Comité


Président: Lucas Defat
Vice-Présidents: Inès Nijskens, Maxim Cornet
Trésorier: Inès Nijskens
Secrétaire: Héloïse Ury
Chef-bar:  Maxim Cornet
Bar: Thomas Pochez, Antoine Martin, Julien Bosseler, Quentin Michaux
Semaine Culturelle: Adrien Konopek, Thibaut Compère, Thomas Dominiec, Romain Paulus
Semaine de la Bière: Antony Mouton, William Hublet, Thibault Carion
Relations Extérieures: Delphine Schoppach, Mégane Pierret, Aurianne Antoine
Culthure: Thomas Martin, Elsa Smits, Camille Harlange, Sarah Louis
Luxhure: Roxane Mergaux, Brieuc Van Nieuwenhuyse
24h/Carnaval: Pauline Jean, Anaïs Demazy, François Haulet, Pierre Rizzo
Sport: Margaux Pirenne, Antony Mouton
Guindaille: Quentin Michaux, Antonin Ries, Romain Paulus
Revue: Thomas Pochez, François Cimino, Gauthier Collin
Bouffe: Sarah Vermeulen, Audrey Lissoir, Noémie Croquet
Photo/ASE: Julie Bouvy, Nathalie Bosquet
Webmaster/Media: Scub
Pré-Soirée: Gauthier Collin, Romain Leclef
Grand-Maitre: Yann Thomas
Censeurs: Pierre-Edouard Boden et Thibault Carion

Comité 2016-2017
Président: Quentin Georges
Vice-Présidents: Fanny Alexandre & Lucas Defat
Trésorière: Inès Nijskens
Secrétaire: Héloïse Ury
Bar: Lucas Defat (chef-bar), Maxim Cornet, Quentin Michaux, François Leroy, Maxime Neu & Thomas Pochez
Semaine Culturelle: Héloïse Ury, Thibault Carion, Jérôme Zafra & Yann Thomas
Semaine de la Bière: Neil Collard, Pierre-Edouard Boden, Théo Devaux
Relations Extérieures: Laura Uyttendaele & Emilie Déom
Culthure: Antonin Ries, Nathalie Bosquet, Adrien Konopek & Auriane Antoine
Luxhure: Arthur Francois et Louis Mores
24h/Carnaval:Amandine Jacmin, Caroline Longton, Gaëlle Loupe, Valentine Bondroit
Sport: William Hublet
Guindaille:  Scub, Pierre-Jean Goffinet, Maxim Cornet
Revue: Pierre-Jean Goffinet, Charles-Eric Tancré, Thomas Pochez
Bouffe: Chloé Lebrun, Roxane Mergaux, Mégane Pierret
Photo/ASE: Camille Bertin, Delphine Shoppach, Alice Pirotte
Webmaster/Media: Xavier Schul
Pré-Soirée: Adrien Konopek, Antonin Ries, Aubéri Longrée, Gwendoline Magérus
Grand-Maitre: Alexandre Loevenbruck
Censeurs: Florian Faez, Maxime Nicolas
Comité 2015-2016
Président: Jean-Christophe Voets
Vice-Président: Amaury Loevenbruck
Trésorière: Fanny Alexandre
Secrétaire: Alexandre Loevenbruck
Chef Bar : Quentin Georges
Vice-chef Bar : Lucas Defat
Bar: Jonathan Van Leeuwen, Aurian Gossart, Théo Devaux et Gauthier Everard
Semaine Culturelle: Florian Faez, Neil Collard, Pierre-Edouard Boden, Alexandre Loevenbruck
Semaine de la Bière: Loïc Verschoore, Maxime Nicolas
Relations Extérieures: Mégane Reichling, Loriane Vincent, Esther Barolat
Luxhure: Hadrien Cimino, Romain Longrée
Culthure: Scub, Héloïse Ury, Sophie Maldague
24h/Carnaval: Arthur François, Charles-Eric Tancré, Louis Mores, Alexane Dhont
Sport: Benjamin Renard
Guindaille: Lucas Defat, Diego Saudmont, Jeanne Etienne
Revue: Pierre-Jean Goffinet, Yann Thomas, Thibault Carion
Bouffe: Chloë Loyen, Laura Uyttendale, Emilie Déom
ASE: Marie Moris, Justine Henri, Virginie Befays
Photo: Marie Maldague, Inès Nijskens
Webmaster: Grégoire Emonts
Pré-Soirée: Jérôme Zafra, Yann Thomas, Thibault Carion
Cl@$h: Antoine “Jean-Yolo” Lonez
Grand-Maitre: Julian Fery
Censeurs: Maximilien Barreau, Alexandre Loevenbruck
Comité 2014-2015

Président: Alexandre Loevenbruck

Vice-Présidents: Eléa Suleau & Maximilien Barreau

Trésorière: Mégane Reichling

Secrétaire: Eléa Suleau

Bar: Jean-Christophe Voets (chef-bar), Neil Collard, Romain Longrée, Guillaume Bosseler & Lucas Defat

Semaine Culturelle: Thibaut François & Maxime Lefort

Semaine de la Bière: Dylan Déom & Samuel Courtois

Relations Extérieures: Jeanne Etienne & Marie Gomrée

Luxhure: Amaury Louis, Maximilien Barreau & Romane Carmon

Culthure: Pierre-Edouard Boden, Alexandre Pierret, Loriane Vincent & Alba de Faveri

24h/Carnaval: Esther Barolat, Nina Bakashika, Aimeline Incoul & Virginie Befays

Sport: Maxime Nicolas

Guindaille: Thibaut Verschoore & Amaury Loevenbruck

Revue: Arthur Jongen & Amaury Loevenbruck

Bouffe: Sacha Dieryck, Fanny Alexandre & Louise Bouvy

ASE: Pierre Stas & Laura Peter

Photo: Lucia Iglesias & Alizée Villance

Webmaster: Quentin Georges

Pré-Soirée: Florian Faez, Diego Saudemont & Loic Verschoore

Grand-Maitre: Logan Schumacker

Censeurs: Audrey Perl, Guillaume Kleinkenberg, Steven Rassart, Florianne Maîtrejean, Jean-Yves Rosman & Mathieu Lambot

Comité 2013-2014

Président: Floriane Maitrejean

Vices-Présidents: Audrey Perl & Jean-Yves Rosman

Trésorier: Steven Rassart

Secrétaire: Eléa Suleau

Bar: Guillaume Kleinkenberg (chef bar), Gilles Poncin, Thibaut François, Alexandre Loevenbruck & Dylan Deom

Semaine Culturelle: Mathieu Lambot, Jean-Yves Rosman & Hélène Houssa

Semaine de la Bière: Olivier Van Craen & Antoine Collard

Relations Extérieures: Marie Tancré & Charlotte Bosseler

Luxhure: Thibaut Verschoore & Amaury Louis

Culthure: Antoine Morette, Mégane Reichling, Simon Lemaire & Elsa Godani

24H/Carnaval: Pierre Stas, Adeline Hames, Laura Peter & Pierre-Yves Legros

Sport: Logan Schumacker

Guindaille: Alexandre Loevenbruck, Antoine Bouvy & Marie Zune

Revue: Maximilien Barreau & Julian Fery

Bouffe: Julia Gorbunova, Elodie Nicolas & Céline Talbot

ASE-Photo: Marine Demey & Manon Tinant

Webmaster: Adrien Hermanns

Pré-soirée: Trsitan Carion & Maxime Lefort

Grand-Maitre: Geoffrey Fery

Censeurs: Marvyn Goffinet, Alexandre Poncin, Julien de l’Escaille, Quentin Biren & Vincent Wéry

Comité 2012-2013

Président : Alexandre Poncin

Vice-présidents : Julien De l’Escaille & Vincent Wéry

 Trésorier : Audrey Perl

Secrétaire : Flavie Hozay

Bar : Quentin Biren (Chef Bar), Antoine Collard, Olivier Van Craen, Guillaume Kleinkenberg & Jean Lequy

Semaine culturelle : Christelle Lazuckiewiez, Julien De L’Escaille & François Brasseur

Semaine de la bière : Jean Lequy & Alexandre Boulanger

Relations Extérieures : Olivia Gossart, Géraldine Robert & Loïc Leroy

Revue : Floriane Maitrejean, Maximilien Barreau, David Kuborne & Geoffrey Fery

24h-Carnaval : Amaury Gerfaux, Claire Henrioul, Marie Zune, Eléonore Grace & Helène Houssa

Sport : Jean-Yves Rosman & Elodie Nicolas

Banquet : Charlotte Bosseler, Marie Tancré & Aurore Soto Maldonado

Luxhure : Noé Phan, Mathieu Lambot & Eléa Suleau

Guindaille : Floriane Maitrejean, Jean-Yves Rosman & Vincent Wéry

Clash : Julian Fery & Guillaume Lejeune

Aide et soutien aux études : Noémie Lesoin, Marie Beernaerts & Cécile Frognet

Culture : Steven Rassart, Marine Demey, Manon Tinant & Victor Quévy

Photo : Hélène Pirenne & Caroline Thoner

Web : Noé Phan & Adrien Hermanns

Pré-soirée : François Bottu, Logan Schumacker, Sébastien Depaifve & Antoine Bouvy

Ski : Pierre Lesage, Thomas Nizette & Geoffrey Fery

Grand Maître : David Kuborn

Censeurs : Pierre-Louis Firre, Geoffrey Fery & Noémie Guérisse

Comité 2011-2012

Président: Geoffrey Fery

Vices-Présidents: Noémie Guérisse & David Kuborne

Trésorier: Pierre-Louis Firre

Secrétaire: Noémie Guérisse

Bar: David Kuborne (chef bar), Quentin Biren, François Brasseur, Jean Lequy & Boris Poncelet

Semaine Culturelle: Flavie Hozay, Loïc Leroy & Vincent Wery

Semaine de la Bière: Quentin Biren

Relations Extérieures: Pierre-Oliver Kauten, Aline Mathey & Mathilde Parmentier

Revue: Alexandre Poncin, Sebastien Depaifve & Audrey Perl

24H/Carnaval: Julien de l’Escaille, Amélie Brau & Vincent Wery

Sport: Mathieu François & Simon Billo

Sandwich: Florence Waty & Olivia Gossart

Luxhure: Alison Depienne & Emmanuelle Gossart

Guindaille: Julien de l’Escaille, Alexandre Poncin & Thomas Nizette

Publicité: Jean-Yves Rosman & Phillipe Roman

ASE: Christelle Lazuckiewiez & Géraldine Robert

Culthure: Floriane Maitrejean, Mathieu Lambot, Alexandre Boulanger & Aurore Soto Moldonado

Photo: Justine Poncin

Webmaster: Noé Phan

Grand-Maitre: Marvyn Goffinet

Censeurs: Pierre Lesage & Bruno Robert

Comité 2010-2011

Président :Pierre Lesage
Vices-Présidents : Bruno Robert & Amalia Turbang
Trésorier : Bruno Robert
Secrétaire: Amalia Turbang
Bar : David Kuborne (chef bar), Jean-François Body, Guillaume Botton & Mathieu François
Semaine Culturelle : Noémie Guérisse, Pierre-Olivier Kauten & Emmanuelle Gossard
Semaine de la Bière: David Kuborne
Relation extérieure : Geoffrey Fery, Sonia Marzouk & Alison Depienne

Revue : Pierre-Louis Firre, Thomas Nizette & Alexandre Poncin
24H/Carnaval : Laurence Lambert & Catherine de Rémont
Sport : Jonas Baudesson, Sébastien Depaifve & Simon Billo
Sandwich : Caroline Soetens & Mathilde Parmentier
Luxhure : Géraldine Robert & Christelle Lazuckiewiez
Guindaille : Noémie Guérisse, Pierre-Louis Firre & Geoffrey Fery
Publicité : Vincent Wery, Loic Leroy & Julien de l’Escaille
A.S.E. : Jean Lequy & François Brasseur
Culture :Quentin Biren, Flavie Hozay & Audrey Perl
Photo : Aline Mathey
Webmaster : Noé Phan
Grand-Maître : Christophe Waty
Censeur : Paul Majerus & Jean-Denis Schul

Comité 2009-2010
Président : Christophe Waty
Vice-Président : Jean-Denis Schul & Paul Majerus
Trésorier : Paul Majerus
Secrétaire: Marie-Hélène Schockmel
Bar : Bruno Robert(chef bar), Thibault Draux, David Kuborne, Pierre-Olivier Kauten
Semaine Culturelle : Amélie Jacob, Jean-Denis Schul

Semaine de la Bière: Bruno Robert
Luxhure : Oxana Rogozina, Amandine Burnotte
Relation extérieure : Amalia Turbang & Catherine de Rémont
Revue : Pierre Lesage, Amalia Turbang, Pierre-Louis Firre
Culture : Thomas Nizette, Geoffrey Fery, Alison Depienne, Emmanuelle Gossart
Guindaille : Pierre Lesage, Laurence Lambert
A.S.E. : Nathalie Guissart & Pauline Thiry
Sport : Rodrigue Perleau & Jean-François Body
24H/Carnaval : Florian Debry, Jonas Baudesson, Adeline Bechet
Publicité : Cyrille Jacob & Pierre Lambert
Sandwich : Noémie Guérisse, Sonia Mar & Emilie Warlomont
Photo : Laura Meyer
Webmaster : Thibault Henry
Grand-Maître : Laurent Lejeune
Censeur : Anne-Sophie Remy

Comité 2008-2009

Président : Anne-Sophie Remy
Vice-Président : Jeremie Maitrejean & Mathieu Jacquet
Trésorier : Christophe Waty
Secrétaire: Amélie Jacob
Bar : Thibault Daxhelet(chef bar), Bruno Robert, Pierre-Denis Rozet & Alexandre Dominique
Semaine Culturelle : Mathieu Jacquet, Nicolas Dekimpe, Lauranne Robert
Relation extérieure : Pascaline Sizaire & Marie-Hélène Schockmel
Revue : Jeremie Maitrejean , Paul Majerus & Jean-Denis Schul
24H/Carnaval : Damien Slegten , Julie Soblet & Christopher Collin
Sport : Martin Thirion & Rodrigue Perleau
Sandwich : Elise Lejeune & Clarisse Pierlot
Luxhure : Amandine Burnotte, Oxana Rogozina & Caroline Pinon
Guindaille : Pascaline Sizaire, Laurent Lejeune & Jean-Denis Schul
Publicité : Thibault Draux, Nathalie Guissart & Pauline Thiry
A.S.E. : Adeline Bechet & Marine Richard
Culture : Pierre Lesage, Catherine de rémont, Laurence Lambert & Amalia Turbang
Photo : Anouck Linel
Webmaster : Bruno Robert & Thibault Henry
Ski : Christopher Collin & Simon François
Censeur : Christopher Collin
Grand-Maître : Vincent Sizaire
Webmaster d’honneur : Axel Tihon

Comité 2007-2008
Président : Christopher Colin
Vice-Président : Hélène Clérin & Julie Soblet
Trésorier : Mélissa François
Secrétaire: Anne-Sophie Rémy
Bar : Mathieu Jacquet(chef bar),Vincent Sizaire,Damien Slegten,Daxhelet Thibaut
Luxhure : Julie Mouzon,Rachel Linel,Orphise Perleau
Photo : Christine Foguenne
Semaine Culturelle : Hélène Clérin,Sophie Massart,Damien Slegten
A.S.E. : Quentin Blerot,Cyril Robbe
Relation extérieure : Lauranne Robert,Elodie Poncin
Revue : Jérémy Maitrejean,Arthur Devaux ,Laurent Genin
Culture : Vincent Neuberg,Jean-Denis Schul,Amandine Burnotte,Anouck Linel
Guindaille : Jérémy Maitrejean,Christophe Waty,Thibault Daxhelet
Sport : François Simon,Amélie Jacob,Julie Soblet
24H/Carnaval : Laurent Lejeune,Pierre-Denis Rozet
Publicité : Nicolas Dekimpe,Paul Majérus
Sandwich : Pascaline Sizaire
Webmaster : Axel Tihon,Bruno Robert
Grand-Maître : Julien Bogaerts
Censeur : Nicolas Pignon

Comité 2006-2007

Président : Nicolas Pignon
Vice-Président : Julien Bogaerts & Antoine Pechon
Trésorier : Antoine Pechon
Secrétaire: Sophie Massart
Bar : Julien Bogaerts(chef bar), Mathieu Jacquet, Thomas Weyrich & Pierre-Henry Heyde
Luxhure : Mélissa François, Laureline Lequeux & Sophie Massart
Photo : Annick Collard
Semaine Culturelle : Julie Soblet, Pierre-Henry Heyde & Véronique Genin
A.S.E. : Bernard Blérot & Julie Mouzon
Relation extérieure : Claire Prumont, Stéphanie Jamagne & Céline Thiry
Revue : Arnaud Dermagne, Hélène Clerin & Arthur Devaux
Culture : Damien Slegten, Leslie Bosendorf, Christopher Collin & Anne Sophie Remy
Guindaille : Thomas Weyrich, Julie Soblet & Hélène Clerin
Sport : Rachel Linel & Orphise Perleau
24H/Carnaval : Regis Henrion & Geoffrey Berguet
Publicité : Jérémie Maitrejean & Thibault Daxhelet
Sandwich : Elodie Poncin & Lauranne Robert
Webmaster : Axel Tihon
Grand-Maître : Lambotte Sébastien
Censeur : Joachim Ancias & Jean-Thomas Cornélis

Comité 2005-2006

Président : Sébastien Lambotte
Vice-Président : Jean-Thomas Cornélis & Joachim Ancias
Trésorier : Jean-Thomas Cornélis
Secrétaire: Marie-Laure Emond
Bar : Pierre Freyman(chef bar), Arnaud Dermagne, Julien Bogaerts & Bernard Blerot
Luxhure : Claire Prumont, Stéphanie Jamagne & Céline Thiry
Photo : Julie Soblet
Semaine Culturelle : Arnaud Dermagne, Xavier Dubois & Julien Bogaert
A.S.E. : François Forgeur, Raphaël François
Relation extérieure : Nicolas Bechet & Quentin Blerot
Revue : Hélène Clérin, Joachim Ancias & Raphaël François
Culture : Mélissa François, Sophie Massart, Nicolas Pignon & Pierre-Henry Heyde
Guindaille : Nicolas Pignon & Antoine Pechon
Sport : François Prumont & Regis Henrion
24H/Carnaval : Vincent Sizaire & Laureline Lequeux
Publicité : Geoffrey Berguet & Thomas Weyrich
Sandwich : Annick Collard & Véronique Genin
Webmaster : Axel Tihon
Grand-Maître : Guillaume Defauw
Censeur : Julien Henrotte

Comité 2004-2005

Président : Julien Henrotte
Vice-Président : Guillaume Defauw & Sébastien Lambotte
Trésorier : Aline Lesenfants
Secrétaire : Amandine Hordebise
Bar : Guillaume Defauw(chef bar), Sébastien Lambotte, Bertrand Lejeune & Pierre Freyman
Semaine Culturelle : Vincent Strobbe, Sébastien Lambotte & Yannick Paulet
Relation extérieure : Sabrina Grégoire & Aurélien Dethier
Edition 125ième : Nicolas Goffin
Luxhure : Florence Talbot, Catherine Crémer & Claire Prumont
A.S.E. : Christina Rolin & Xavier Dubois
Culture : Arnaud Dermagne, Joachim Ancias, Olivier Aubry & François Prumont
Guindaille : Raphaël François & Jean-Thomas Cornélis
24h-Carnaval Bernard Blerot & Antoine Pechon
Sport : François Forgeur & Jean-Yves Thirion
Publicité : Julien Bogaerts & Nicolas Pignon
Sandwich-Bar : Stéphanie Jamagne & Céline Boinet
Revue : Jean-Thomas Cornélis & Joachim Ancias
Photo : Marie-Laure Emond
Webmaster : Benoît Van Malder
Grand-Maître : Mathieu Militis
Censeur : Julien Mareschal

Comité 2003-2004

Président : Julien Mareshal
Vice-président : Yannick Paulet & Mathieu Riechling
Trésorier : Amandine Hordebise
Secrétaire : Aline Lesenfants
Bar : Yannick Paulet(chef bar), Guillaume Defauw, Julien Henrotte & Sébastien Wanlin
Luxhure : Xavier Leblanc, Arnaud Dermagne & Mathieu Militis
Semaine-Culturelle : Julien Henrotte & Vincent Strobbe
A.S.E. : Xavier Leblanc & Pierre-Louis Blerot
Relation Ext. : Christina Rolin & Florence Talbot
Culture : Jean-Thomas Cornélis, Guillaume Defauw & Xavier Dubois
Guindaille : Sébastien Lambotte & Aurélien Dethier
Sport : Joachim Ancias & François Forgeur
24-Carnaval : Pierre Freyman & Bertrand Lejeune
Pub : Raphaël François & Olivier Aubry
Sandwich-Bar & Photo : Sabrina Grégoire
Revue : Rodrigue Soyer & Mathieu Riechling
Internet : Benoit Van Malder
Grand-Maître : Frédéric Alexis
Censeur : Mathieu Robert

Comité 2002-2003

Président : Mathieu Robert
Vice-président : Bertrand Fabry & Frédéric Alexis
Trésorier : Marie Blerot
Secrétaire: Sarah Leclère
Bar : Sébastien François, Bertrand Fabry, Julien Maréschal & Raphaël Liblanc
Culture : Miguel Da Silva, Pascal Fraselle,Mathieu Militis & Nicolas Schmidt
Guindaille : Guillaume Defauw & Yannick Paulet
Sport : Sébastien Wanlin & Vincent Strobbe
Luxhure : Vanessa Grandjean & Florence Talbot & Benoît Grommersch
24h-Carnaval : Aurélien Dethier & Julien Henrotte
Pub : Johanne Lequertier & Lucrèce Perleau
Photo : Aline Lesenfants
Sandwich-bar : Amandine Hordebise & Pierre-Yves Dermagne
A.S.E. : Grégory Pire
Relations Ext. : Armelle Magerat
Revue : Catherine Mayon, Mathieu Riechling & Benoît Grommersch
Semaine culturelle : Rodrigue Soyer
Internet : Benoit Van Malder
Grand-Maître : Pierre-Yves Dermagne
Censeur : Arnaud Fabry